Mayfield High School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 5/7/2016 Page 1
Middle School WRC Meet 2016 - 5/7/2016
Mayfield High School
Results
Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Mendenhall, Katie Willoughby 16.60 16.72 3 10
2 Conti, Josie Mayfield 17.84 17.40 3 8
3 Weindel, Jazmyne Willoughby 18.30 17.50 2 6
4 Zahursky, Natasha Lamuth 17.89 17.90 3 5
5 Engbert, Anna Eastlake 18.00 18.33 2 4
6 McKinstry, Natalie Lamuth 17.90 18.46 3 3
7 Frania, Abby Chardon 18.60 18.53 1 2
8 Burston, Monet So. Euclid Memorial 17.04 18.58 3 1
9 Rico, Kylie Kenston 18.40 18.68 2
10 Nicolli, Julianna Mayfield 18.00 18.77 2
11 Adams, Jordan So. Euclid Memorial 17.94 18.86 3
12 Skala, Gracie Kenston 18.07 19.15 2
13 LaBarbera, Kiersten Willowick 18.50 19.16 1
14 Patti, Isabella Chardon 19.27 1
15 Eshelman, Kalie Eastlake 18.20 19.54 2
16 Phillips, Kaylee Willowick 18.90 19.88 1
17 Orinko, Tyra Madison 19.20 19.94 1
18 Warren, Autumn Madison 20.60 21.22 1
Event 2 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Suchy, Joseph Mayfield 16.80 18.34 3 10
2 Yurkovich, Ty Kenston 16.00 18.37 3 8
3 Becker, Nick Chardon 18.80 18.60 2 6
4 Marino, Michael Willoughby 17.88 18.67 3 5
5 Schneier, Charles Mayfield 17.00 18.99 3 4
6 Plummer, Chris Madison 19.20 19.02 2 3
7 Cook, Sean Willoughby 20.60 19.23 1 2
8 Saunders, Deven Lamuth 19.90 19.93 1 1
9 Putney, Elliott Lamuth 20.43 19.94 1
10 Maric, Marko Willowick 19.25 20.43 2
11 Jofferion, Christopher So. Euclid Memorial 20.50 3
12 Ryan, Jake Chardon 19.20 20.64 2
13 Inkton, Antonio Willowick 21.00 20.77 1
14 Kocheff, James Kenston 18.80 20.99 2
15 Sheehan, Charlie Eastlake 19.70 21.00 2
16 Green, Alonn So. Euclid Memorial 21.13 3
17 Horvath, Carter Madison 21.00 21.20 1
18 DiBiase, Josh Eastlake 22.10 21.35 1
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cunningham, Cyncere Willoughby 11.95 13.04 3 10
2 Fenske, Ava Lamuth 13.30 13.50 2 8
3 Oriani, Jenna Chardon 13.10 13.72 3 6
4 Davis, Autumn Mayfield 13.00 13.84 3 5
5 White, Laila So. Euclid Memorial 12.93 13.85 3 4
6 Weindel, Mariah Willoughby 13.20 13.95 2 3
Mayfield High School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 5/7/2016 Page 2
Middle School WRC Meet 2016 - 5/7/2016
Mayfield High School
Results
....Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash
7 King, Carliyah Lamuth 13.55 14.03 2 2
8 Rochford, Olivia Madison 13.20 14.23 3 1
9 Morrison, Nyla Kenston 13.90 14.34 1
10 Cannaday, Mya So. Euclid Memorial 13.03 14.35 3
11 Adams, Camryn Eastlake 13.50 14.36 2
12 Robinson, Riane Willowick 14.40 14.48 1
13 Casey, Claudia Mayfield 13.40 14.55 2
14 Myeroff, Clare Chardon 13.80 14.62 2
15 Neuhofs, Grace Madison 15.10 15.43 1
16 Vajusi, Ledia Willowick 15.00 15.49 1
17 Argenti, Caitlyn Eastlake 15.50 16.04 1
Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Daugherty, Blair Mayfield 11.70 12.17 3 10
2 Barrett, Hakim So. Euclid Memorial 11.83 12.31 3 8
3 Wilson, Ronald So. Euclid Memorial 12.02 12.55 2 6
4 Isabella, Joey Mayfield 12.00 12.65 3 5
5 Gallagher, Danny Willoughby 11.80 12.77 3 4
6 Dottore, Nicholas Kenston 11.80 12.83 3 3
7 Castro, Alex Kenston 12.50 12.91 2 2
8 Weema, Will Madison 12.70 13.00 2 1
9 Mendenhall, Ryan Willoughby 11.81 13.17 3
10 Dinko, John Chardon 13.10 13.37 1
11 Parmertor, Alex Madison 12.80 13.45 2
12 Walker, James Willowick 12.80 13.63 1
13 Jakubauskas, Luke Eastlake 12.90 13.78 1
14 Masters, Dillon Eastlake 12.70 13.87 2
15 Beach, Sullivan Lamuth 12.80 14.21 2
16 Putney, Ethan Lamuth 14.19 14.51 1
17 Ziegenfuss, Keaton Chardon 13.40 14.69 1
Event 5 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sague, Valerie Mayfield 5:45.24 5:45.85 10
2 Stropkay, Mila Chardon 5:59.40 5:55.74 8
3 Hlifka, Jorja Chardon 5:56.00 6:01.70 6
4 McKinstry, Natalie Lamuth 6:05.00 6:02.66 5
5 Witmer-Rich, Amelia Kenston 6:07.10 6:04.07 4
6 Woods, Sophia Mayfield 6:24.24 6:17.58 3
7 Boukobza, Sloane So. Euclid Memorial 6:16.07 6:19.30 2
8 King, Samantha Willoughby 6:16.00 6:19.31 1
9 Green, Megan Madison 6:23.60 6:20.33
10 Paratto, Liberty Madison 6:21.10 6:23.00
11 Busby, Alexa Kenston 6:24.00 6:25.93
12 Madormo, Alyse Willoughby 6:30.00 6:29.53
13 Hantus, Charlotte So. Euclid Memorial 6:20.55 6:38.00
14 Norton, Ava Eastlake 6:50.00 7:03.06
15 Hensell, Ashley Lamuth 7:08.00 7:16.82
16 Humphries, Hannah Willowick 8:00.00 7:40.70
Mayfield High School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 5/7/2016 Page 3
Middle School WRC Meet 2016 - 5/7/2016
Mayfield High School
Results
Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Keeney, Tucker Chardon 5:05.00 5:01.39 10
2 Babos, Brett Willoughby 5:15.59 5:02.73 8
3 Macaskill, Aidan Chardon 5:04.20 5:06.00 6
4 Mastropieri, Adam Kenston 5:28.20 5:18.55 5
5 Colaneri, Michael Madison 5:21.50 5:18.72 4
6 Rosinski, David Kenston 5:23.10 5:29.70 3
7 Honarvar, Dominik Willoughby 5:37.03 5:29.78 2
8 Wentz, Griffin Madison 5:42.40 5:34.86 0.50
8 Schroeck, Justin Mayfield 5:45.50 5:34.86 0.50
10 Martinich, Blake Mayfield 5:30.50 5:39.74
11 Petrecca, Donovan Willowick 5:45.00 5:48.15
12 Mauter, Zachary Lamuth 6:05.00 5:49.78
13 Schwenk, Tyler Eastlake 5:45.00 5:51.38
14 Keough, John Willowick 6:00.20 6:01.37
15 Longino, Delbert So. Euclid Memorial 5:55.43 6:01.52
16 Rozelman, Noah Lamuth 5:20.00 6:10.32
17 Liddell, Tyrie So. Euclid Memorial 5:42.12 6:16.15
Event 7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mayfield 'A' 54.08 53.15 2 10
1) Conti, Josie 2) Casey, Claudia
3) Sipos, Nena 4) Davis, Autumn
2 So. Euclid Memorial 'A' 53.04 53.15 2 8
1) Smith, Natallia 2) Johnson, Dalayah
3) Miller, Tiffany 4) Cannaday, Mya
3 Lamuth 'A' 54.10 54.28 2 6
1) Alston, Tatiana 2) Gidley, Megan
3) Zahursky, Natasha 4) King, Carliyah
4 Willoughby 'A' 56.40 55.22 2 5
1) Palmer, Joy 2) Weindel, Jazmyne
3) Hopps, Jada 4) Weindel, Mariah
5 Chardon 'A' 57.70 56.43 1 4
1) Robinson, Cassidy 2) Liebhardt, Annabelle
3) Ciszak, Anne 4) Oriani, Jenna
6 Willowick 'A' 59.00 56.58 1 3
1) LaBarbera, Kiersten 2) Robinson, Riane
3) Polunus, Mackenzie 4) Phillips, Kaylee
7 Eastlake 'A' 59.70 58.16 1 2
1) Mastrocola, Aly 2) Eshelman, Kalie
3) Adams, Camryn 4) Engbert, Anna
8 Kenston 'A' 54.38 1:00.73 2 1
1) Morrison, Nyla 2) Koplow, Hannah
3) Kesler, Eden 4) Magyarics, Emma
-- Madison 'A' 1:00.10 DQ 1
1) Miller, Kylie 2) Bensky, Rachell
3) Welch, Mercedes 4) Fleischer, Lexi
Mayfield High School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 5/7/2016 Page 4
Middle School WRC Meet 2016 - 5/7/2016
Mayfield High School
Results
Event 8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 So. Euclid Memorial 'A' 47.23 47.07 2 10
1) Barrett, Hakim 2) Pearson, La'Ren
3) Wilson, Ronald 4) Strozier, Johntez
2 Kenston 'A' 48.40 48.50 2 8
1) Castro, Alex 2) Dottore, Nicholas
3) Kosiorek, Jack 4) Secura, Joe
3 Mayfield 'A' 48.00 49.08 2 6
1) Daugherty, Blair 2) Isabella, Joey
3) Greve, Michael 4) Huss, Michael
4 Willoughby 'A' 51.66 50.50 2 5
1) Gallagher, Danny 2) Small, Rico
3) Lubanski, Nathan 4) Mendenhall, Ryan
5 Willowick 'A' 52.80 52.38 1 4
1) Maric, Marko 2) Stinziano, Sam
3) Bencina, Josh 4) Walker, James
6 Lamuth 'A' 53.00 52.72 1 3
1) Laucher, Cayman 2) Saunders, Deven
3) O'Connor, Ryan 4) Putney, Ethan
7 Eastlake 'A' 54.00 54.72 1 2
1) Jakubauskas, Luke 2) Soucek, Robbie
3) Kunsman, Matt 4) Masters, Dillon
8 Madison 'A' 54.00 55.67 1 1
1) Land, Jacob 2) Welch, Marcell
3) Bailey, Drew 4) Wiles, Ethan
-- Chardon 'A' 52.70 DNF 2
1) Cormiea, Mitchell 2) Dinko, John
3) Ziegenfuss, Keaton 4) Cox, Dillon
Event 9 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 White, Laila So. Euclid Memorial 1:00.89 1:01.43 2 10
2 Lewins, Julia Lamuth 1:06.00 1:04.20 2 8
3 Staas, Rachel Willoughby 1:05.37 1:04.76 2 6
4 Gidley, Megan Lamuth 1:06.00 1:05.08 2 5
5 Nash, Destiny So. Euclid Memorial 1:04.69 1:05.57 2 4
6 Mendenhall, Katie Willoughby 1:06.40 1:06.75 2 3
7 Haynes, Kate Kenston 1:08.00 1:07.43 1 2
8 Butler, Brooke Madison 1:02.10 1:07.99 2 1
9 Barth, Ella Mayfield 1:06.58 1:08.06 2
10 Myeroff, Clare Chardon 1:10.20 1:08.14 1
11 Hershberger, Emma Kenston 1:09.80 1:08.81 1
12 Franco, Faith Madison 1:11.03 1:11.19 1
13 Kline, Kelly Willowick 1:17.00 1:12.37 1
14 Ku, Sophia Chardon 1:13.30 1:13.35 1
15 Laws, Allison Mayfield 1:12.00 1:15.54 1
16 DiCerce, Annalisa Eastlake 1:10.00 1:16.60 1
Mayfield High School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 5/7/2016 Page 5
Middle School WRC Meet 2016 - 5/7/2016
Mayfield High School
Results
Event 10 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gallagher, Danny Willoughby 57.20 55.24 3 10
2 Cunningham, Clay Mayfield 58.00 57.05 3 8
3 Bolden, Christian So. Euclid Memorial 57.78 57.66 3 6
4 Gardner, Aaron Willoughby 1:00.08 59.36 2 5
5 Plummer, Chris Madison 1:00.74 59.75 2 4
6 Weber, Tyler Lamuth 1:01.00 1:00.01 2 3
7 Walker, Thomas Willowick 1:00.00 1:00.50 3 2
8 Gulley, Malik So. Euclid Memorial 59.03 1:00.52 3 1
9 Brandenburg, Heath Mayfield 1:01.00 1:00.66 2
10 Hall, Mikhail Chardon 1:02.80 1:00.79 1
11 Richner, Gabe Lamuth 1:02.00 1:01.06 1
12 Hildebran, Jason Kenston 1:00.50 1:01.40 2
13 Woody, Michael Madison 1:01.95 1:01.83 1
14 Glasscock, Evan Kenston 59.30 1:02.02 3
15 Becker, Nick Chardon 1:01.30 1:02.61 2
16 Gillespie, Jack Willowick 1:03.00 1:03.58 1
17 Neurhor, Chris Eastlake 1:08.00 1:10.37 1
Event 11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willoughby 'A' 1:52.40 1:52.21 2 10
1) Staas, Rachel 2) Mann, Emily
3) Huff, Margo 4) Cunningham, Cyncere
2 So. Euclid Memorial 'A' 1:55.75 1:52.38 2 8
1) Smith, Natallia 2) Johnson, Dalayah
3) Miller, Tiffany 4) Cannaday, Mya
3 Lamuth 'A' 1:54.20 1:53.60 2 6
1) Yocum, Rylee 2) Wooledge, Audrey
3) Rhodes, Emma 4) Fenske, Ava
4 Kenston 'A' 1:57.80 1:56.78 2 5
1) Morrison, Nyla 2) Koplow, Hannah
3) Kesler, Eden 4) Magyarics, Emma
5 Mayfield 'A' 2:02.50 1:57.71 1 4
1) Sipos, Nena 2) Rotsky, Emmie
3) Catalano, Marion 4) Monroe, Makyla
6 Eastlake 'A' 2:00.00 2:03.30 1 3
1) Mastrocola, Aly 2) Eshelman, Kalie
3) Adams, Camryn 4) Engbert, Anna
7 Willowick 'A' 1:59.00 2:03.83 2 2
1) LaBarbera, Kiersten 2) Phillips, Kaylee
3) Dodd, Jessica 4) Polunus, Mackenzie
8 Madison 'A' 2:11.08 2:05.52 1 1
1) Guyer, Sydney 2) Neuhofs, Grace
3) Matty, Jordan 4) Horton, Delaney
9 Chardon 'A' 2:13.20 2:06.66 1
1) Robinson, Cassidy 2) Liebhardt, Annabelle
3) Cox, Taylor 4) Rosipko, Madi
Mayfield High School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 5/7/2016 Page 6
Middle School WRC Meet 2016 - 5/7/2016
Mayfield High School
Results
Event 12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 So. Euclid Memorial 'A' 1:44.02 1:40.85 2 10
1) Kelly, Da'Von 2) Pearson, La'Ren
3) Wilson, Ronald 4) Strozier, Johntez
2 Kenston 'A' 1:45.00 1:42.09 2 8
1) Castro, Alex 2) Dottore, Nicholas
3) Kosiorek, Jack 4) Secura, Joe
3 Mayfield 'A' 1:46.00 1:45.15 2 6
1) Huss, Michael 2) Ballard, Nathanial
3) Greve, Michael 4) Suchy, Joseph
4 Willoughby 'A' 1:49.55 1:46.35 2 5
1) Marino, Michael 2) Racic, Ryan
3) Zukowski, Scott 4) O'Hern, Bill
5 Willowick 'A' 1:45.40 1:49.81 2 4
1) Bencina, Josh 2) Stuck, Nate
3) Gillespie, Jack 4) Walker, James
6 Madison 'A' 1:55.90 1:52.11 1 3
1) Wiles, Ethan 2) Land, Jacob
3) Blackie, Alex 4) Parmertor, Alex
7 Lamuth 'A' 1:52.00 1:53.44 1 2
1) Laucher, Cayman 2) Putney, Elliott
3) Beach, Sullivan 4) O'Connor, Ryan
8 Eastlake 'A' 2:00.00 1:58.70 1 1
1) Jakubauskas, Luke 2) Kunsman, Matt
3) Soucek, Robbie 4) Stuart, Joey
9 Chardon 'A' 1:58.20 1:59.12 1
1) Cormiea, Mitchell 2) Ryan, Jake
3) Mullaly, John 4) Semler, Lucas
Event 13 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rock, Catherine Mayfield 2:32.00 2:32.47 10
2 Yocum, Rylee Lamuth 2:30.00 2:40.33 8
3 Butler, Brooke Madison 2:47.00 2:43.67 6
4 Tropf, Morgan Mayfield 2:56.00 2:44.79 5
5 Simic, Tea Willoughby 2:45.60 2:47.92 4
6 Stropkay, Mila Chardon 2:44.20 2:48.43 3
7 Witmer-Rich, Amelia Kenston 2:52.00 2:54.33 2
8 Paratto, Liberty Madison 3:00.40 2:55.61 1
9 Livengood, Lilli Chardon 2:56.00 2:55.72
10 Missingill, Shardae So. Euclid Memorial 3:01.34 2:56.48
11 Busby, Alexa Kenston 2:59.36
12 Fleischer, Morgan Lamuth 3:05.00 3:00.27
13 Madormo, Alyse Willoughby 3:09.00 3:03.59
14 Smith, Chloe Willowick 3:00.00 3:06.61
15 Norton, Ava Eastlake 3:00.00 3:10.30
16 Perkins, Faith Eastlake 3:00.00 3:10.31
17 Wayts, Melanie Willowick 3:15.00 3:49.16
Mayfield High School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 5/7/2016 Page 7
Middle School WRC Meet 2016 - 5/7/2016
Mayfield High School
Results
Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cunningham, Nick Mayfield 2:25.50 2:17.82 10
2 Rosinski, David Kenston 2:25.20 2:20.54 8
3 Haycock, Christian Mayfield 2:25.00 2:21.76 6
4 Colaneri, Michael Madison 2:23.00 2:22.86 5
5 Richner, Gabe Lamuth 2:29.00 2:23.59 4
6 Blough, Logan Madison 2:35.00 2:23.97 3
7 Babos, Brett Willoughby 2:22.15 2:25.83 2
8 Vitello, Austin Willowick 2:32.00 2:26.18 1
9 Keeney, Tucker Chardon 2:25.40 2:26.33
10 DiFranco, Joey Willoughby 2:32.88 2:29.88
11 Hildebran, Jason Kenston 2:31.40
12 Jennings, Joe Eastlake 2:30.00 2:32.14
13 Macaskill, Aidan Chardon 2:24.00 2:32.86
14 Stephens, Mason Lamuth 2:37.00 2:38.17
15 Keough, John Willowick 2:45.42
16 Schwenk, Tyler Eastlake 2:35.00 2:46.55
17 Johnson, Richard So. Euclid Memorial 2:57.40 2:46.79
18 Liddell, Tyrie So. Euclid Memorial 2:59.05 2:59.01
Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cunningham, Cyncere Willoughby 26.10 27.40 3 10
2 Fenske, Ava Lamuth 26.60 27.56 3 8
3 Oriani, Jenna Chardon 27.80 27.94 3 6
4 Miller, Tiffany So. Euclid Memorial 27.52 27.96 3 5
5 Johnson, Dalayah So. Euclid Memorial 28.04 28.86 3 4
6 Magyarics, Emma Kenston 28.20 28.88 3 3
7 Conti, Josie Mayfield 28.50 29.06 2 2
8 Rhodes, Emma Lamuth 28.60 29.09 2 1
9 Huff, Margo Willoughby 28.90 29.99 2
10 Watson-Powell, Kasaey Kenston 29.50 30.07 2
11 Ciszak, Anne Chardon 29.60 30.45 2
12 Robinson, Riane Willowick 32.00 30.49 1
13 Sipos, Nena Mayfield 29.00 30.79 2
14 Mastrocola, Aly Eastlake 31.40 30.85 1
15 Horton, Delaney Madison 31.47 31.57 1
16 Matty, Jordan Madison 30.20 31.70 1
17 Thirion, Jalyssa Willowick 33.40 33.18 1
Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Secura, Joe Kenston 23.60 25.01 3 10
2 Strozier, Johntez So. Euclid Memorial 23.04 25.08 3 8
3 Daugherty, Blair Mayfield 24.80 25.13 3 6
4 Barrett, Hakim So. Euclid Memorial 23.66 25.48 3 5
5 Cox, Dillon Chardon 25.30 26.07 3 4
6 Kosiorek, Jack Kenston 24.20 26.15 3 3
7 Isabella, Joey Mayfield 25.50 26.17 2 2
8 Weema, Will Madison 26.40 26.33 2 1
Mayfield High School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 5/7/2016 Page 8
Middle School WRC Meet 2016 - 5/7/2016
Mayfield High School
Results
....Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash
9 O'Hern, Bill Willoughby 26.52 26.52 2
10 Hall, Mikhail Chardon 27.10 26.63 1
11 Saunders, Deven Lamuth 26.68 1
12 Wheeler, Zach Willoughby 26.21 26.77 2
13 Bencina, Josh Willowick 26.80 27.21 2
14 Stuck, Nate Willowick 26.50 27.90 2
15 Wiles, Ethan Madison 27.00 27.99 1
16 Masters, Dillon Eastlake 28.00 28.55 1
17 Babbock, Trent Lamuth 30.12 1
Event 17 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lamuth 'A' 4:26.70 4:20.16 2 10
1) Yocum, Rylee 2) Wooledge, Audrey
3) Gidley, Megan 4) McKinstry, Natalie
2 So. Euclid Memorial 'A' 4:18.66 4:27.25 2 8
1) White, Laila 2) Johnson, Niah
3) Boukobza, Sloane 4) Nash, Destiny
3 Willoughby 'A' 4:41.30 4:32.24 2 6
1) Simic, Tea 2) Mann, Emily
3) Staas, Rachel 4) Mendenhall, Katie
4 Mayfield 'A' 4:30.00 4:36.11 2 5
1) Sague, Valerie 2) Nicolli, Julianna
3) Barth, Ella 4) Rock, Catherine
5 Kenston 'A' 4:47.10 4:46.95 2 4
1) Hershberger, Emma 2) Haynes, Kate
3) Witmer-Rich, Amelia 4) Koplow, Hannah
6 Chardon 'A' 5:00.30 5:02.84 1 3
1) Ku, Sophia 2) Stropkay, Mila
3) Myeroff, Clare 4) Hlifka, Jorja
7 Willowick 'A' 5:10.00 5:12.13 1 2
1) Kline, Kelly 2) Vitello, Madison
3) Gotti, Jessica 4) Polunus, Mackenzie
8 Eastlake 'A' 5:20.00 5:19.14 1 1
1) Argenti, Caitlyn 2) Zigman, Paige
3) Taylor, Lauren 4) DiCerce, Annalisa
-- Madison 'A' 5:02.40 DQ 1
1) Franco, Faith 2) McCoy, Miranda
3) Rochford, Olivia 4) Butler, Brooke
Event 18 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mayfield 'A' 4:00.50 3:59.17 2 10
1) Cunningham, Nick 2) Cunningham, Clay
3) Koch, Owen 4) Brandenburg, Heath
2 Chardon 'A' 4:07.90 4:03.84 2 8
1) Hall, Mikhail 2) Becker, Nick
3) Macaskill, Aidan 4) Keeney, Tucker
3 So. Euclid Memorial 'A' 4:01.36 4:04.17 2 6
1) Gulley, Malik 2) Richardson, Jaylen
3) Jofferion, Christopher 4) Bolden, Christian
Mayfield High School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 5/7/2016 Page 9
Middle School WRC Meet 2016 - 5/7/2016
Mayfield High School
Results
....Event 18 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
4 Kenston 'A' 4:08.90 4:12.42 2 5
1) Torres, Blake 2) Glasscock, Evan
3) Hildebran, Jason 4) Mastropieri, Adam
5 Willoughby 'A' 4:17.12 4:12.50 1 4
1) Schwartz, Bobby 2) Shannon, Jimmy
3) Covelli, Vince 4) Gardner, Aaron
6 Madison 'A' 4:21.99 4:14.64 1 3
1) Blough, Logan 2) Plummer, Chris
3) Woody, Michael 4) Colaneri, Michael
7 Lamuth 'A' 4:16.00 4:15.52 2 2
1) Richner, Gabe 2) Weber, Tyler
3) Stephens, Mason 4) Rozelman, Noah
8 Willowick 'A' 4:20.30 4:33.56 1 1
1) Maric, Marko 2) Gillespie, Jack
3) Walker, Thomas 4) Petrecca, Donovan
9 Eastlake 'A' 4:30.00 4:48.37 1
1) Neurhor, Chris 2) DiBiase, Josh
3) Jennings, Joe 4) Kunsman, Matt
Event 19 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alston, Tatiana Lamuth 36-03.00 35-01.75 10
2 Walters, Cameryn Kenston 30-10.00 33-02.50 8
3 Guyer, Sydney Madison 31-05.00 32-03.75 6
4 Bogdanski, Emily Lamuth 32-00.00 30-08.00 5
5 Sudnick, Alaina Chardon 27-03.50 30-02.25 4
6 Adante, Natalie Kenston 28-03.00 30-00.00 3
7 Chaney, TaNiyah So. Euclid Memorial 29-07.00 29-01.00 2
8 Morrison, Mackenzie Chardon 30-10.00 28-09.75 1
9 Semick, Emily Willowick 27-09.00 28-05.00
10 Oostdyk, Olivia Eastlake 28-05.00 28-03.00
11 Robatin, Erika Willoughby 29-02.00 27-05.75
12 Rosic, Martina Willowick 23-01.00 26-06.00
13 Eaton, Zenna Madison 27-01.00 26-02.00
14 Adkins, Katie Willoughby 26-01.00 25-07.50
15 Hoffman, Shakirah Mayfield 27-05.00 24-08.25
16 Thurman, Aliyah Mayfield 25-00.00 24-06.75
17 Foster, Taijah So. Euclid Memorial 28-08.00 23-02.00
Event 20 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schmidt, Evan Mayfield 37-05.00 37-02.75 10
2 Spoth, Ethan Willowick 36-07.00 36-05.50 8
3 Rini, Gregory Mayfield 39-06.50 36-03.75 6
4 Toins, Marcus Willoughby 34-07.00 35-08.50 5
5 Panich, Adam Madison 34-08.00 34-10.00 4
6 Kramer, Connor Kenston 32-01.00 34-09.50 3
7 Vitello, Austin Willowick 34-01.00 34-08.50 2
8 Trinkle, Kyler Willoughby 36-10.00 34-02.25 1
9 Hammond, Liam Lamuth 32-00.00 32-10.00
10 Decipeda, Jesse Chardon 30-04.00 31-10.00
Mayfield High School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 5/7/2016 Page 10
Middle School WRC Meet 2016 - 5/7/2016
Mayfield High School
Results
....Event 20 Boys Shot Put
11 Grinstead, Dillon Eastlake 35-03.00 31-07.50
12 Friend, Dylan Chardon 31-11.00 31-04.50
13 Swope, Declan Kenston 30-03.00 31-03.50
14 Schreiber, Andrew So. Euclid Memorial 35-02.00 29-09.00
15 Morton, Bryce Eastlake 33-05.00 29-00.75
16 Floyd, Corey So. Euclid Memorial 36-00.00 28-04.50
17 Keyser, Bryan Madison 26-10.00 25-10.25
18 Davis, Mathew Lamuth 23-11.00
Event 21 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lasalvia, Gianna Kenston 71-06 81-09 10
2 Eaton, Zenna Madison 81-06 76-01 8
3 Semick, Emily Willowick 57-08 73-05 6
4 Morrison, Mackenzie Chardon 69-08 72-01 5
5 Bogdanski, Emily Lamuth 78-03 71-10 4
6 Eastman, Kayla Kenston 74-03 69-07 3
7 Oostdyk, Olivia Eastlake 73-00 68-08 2
8 Lee, Lori Willoughby 66-01 68-01 1
9 Binkewitz, Molly Lamuth 66-03 64-06
10 Robatin, Erika Willoughby 68-05 63-00
11 Sudnick, Alaina Chardon 72-10 61-08
12 Thurman, Aliyah Mayfield 52-00 58-04
13 Chaney, TaNiyah So. Euclid Memorial 70-05 57-07
14 Foster, Taijah So. Euclid Memorial 65-03 54-01
15 Meston, Taylor Mayfield 54-00 49-04
16 Evilsizer, Cheryl Madison 59-09 46-10
17 Toney, Amaya Willowick 45-04
Event 22 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hammond, Liam Lamuth 107-09 107-09 10
2 Rosinski, Matt Kenston 95-11 106-01 8
3 Grinstead, Dillon Eastlake 100-00 105-06 6
4 Sarris, Loukas Mayfield 110-06 101-00 5
5 Spoth, Ethan Willowick 96-01 100-10 4
6 Kramer, Connor Kenston 102-08 98-02 3
7 Schmidt, Evan Mayfield 116-05 97-00 2
8 Schreiber, Andrew So. Euclid Memorial 86-06 96-02 1
9 Jackson, Manny Willowick 96-10 95-00
10 Volk, Ryan Eastlake 90-00 94-09
11 Decipeda, Jesse Chardon 92-07.50 91-05
12 Panich, Adam Madison 96-08 91-03
13 Susnik, John Willoughby 86-11 88-05
14 Keyser, Bryan Madison 73-01 86-00
15 Patel, Parth Willoughby 84-01
16 Farrow, Cooper Chardon 86-03 82-01
17 Devecchio, Anthony So. Euclid Memorial 78-05 75-05
18 Segulin, Jacob Lamuth 73-11
Mayfield High School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 5/7/2016 Page 11
Middle School WRC Meet 2016 - 5/7/2016
Mayfield High School
Results
Event 23 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mann, Emily Willoughby 15-04.00 15-01.75 10
2 Rock, Catherine Mayfield 14-03.00 14-11.50 8
3 Davis, Autumn Mayfield 14-00.00 13-07.25 6
4 Vild, Lily Kenston 14-05.00 13-06.25 5
5 Ashby, Taylor Kenston 14-09.00 13-03.50 4
6 Szeker, Kaitlyn Lamuth 14-09.00 13-02.00 3
7 Fleischer, Morgan Lamuth 13-09.00 13-00.25 2
8 Cox, Taylor Chardon 13-01.50 12-11.75 1
9 Horton, Delaney Madison 13-11.00 12-09.50
10 Gray, Ellie Willoughby 14-11.00 12-07.00
11 Carlisle, Jaela So. Euclid Memorial 15-06.00 12-06.00
11 Gotti, Jessica Willowick 11-08.00 12-06.00
13 Franco, Faith Madison 12-08.00 12-01.00
14 McNair, Heaven So. Euclid Memorial 14-05.00 12-00.00
15 Taylor, Lauren Eastlake 12-00.00 11-05.50
16 Fredle, Samantha Willowick 10-07.75
Event 24 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly, Da'Von So. Euclid Memorial 18-06.00 18-00.25 10
2 Cox, Dillon Chardon 17-11.00 17-04.25 8
3 Huss, Michael Mayfield 17-06.50 16-08.50 6
4 Wheeler, Zach Willoughby 16-00.00 16-05.50 5
5 Yurkovich, Ty Kenston 17-08.00 16-03.75 4
6 Pearson, La'Ren So. Euclid Memorial 17-10.00 J16-03.75 3
7 Zajec, Robert Mayfield 16-08.00 16-01.25 2
8 Weber, Tyler Lamuth 14-09.00 15-05.50 1
9 Stuck, Nate Willowick 14-10.00 14-10.25
10 Torres, Blake Kenston 15-06.00 14-09.50
11 Gasier, Nate Willoughby 15-07.00 14-07.50
12 Parmertor, Alex Madison 16-05.00 14-04.25
13 Blackie, Alex Madison 14-10.00 14-02.25
14 Barnes, Donovan Willowick 14-07.00 13-09.00
15 Jennings, Joe Eastlake 14-02.00 13-04.50
16 Ziegenfuss, Keaton Chardon 15-03.00 13-02.50
17 Moore, Jonathan Lamuth 13-00.25
18 McNeil, Darren Eastlake 14-04.00 12-07.25
Event 25 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Catalano, Marion Mayfield 4-10.00 5-00.00 10
2 Jordan, Cassie Lamuth 4-08.00 4-09.00 8
3 Vild, Lily Kenston 4-07.00 J4-09.00 6
4 Gray, Ellie Willoughby 4-08.00 4-07.00 5
5 Rochford, Olivia Madison 4-06.00 4-06.00 4
6 Koch, Zoe Kenston 4-03.00 4-04.00 3
7 Szep, Elaine Chardon 4-02.00 J4-04.00 1.50
7 Wooledge, Audrey Lamuth 4-08.00 J4-04.00 1.50
9 Huff, Margo Willoughby 4-06.00 4-02.00
Mayfield High School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:47 PM 5/7/2016 Page 12
Middle School WRC Meet 2016 - 5/7/2016
Mayfield High School
Results
....Event 25 Girls High Jump
10 Boukobza, Sloane So. Euclid Memorial 5-02.00 4-00.00
10 Gotti, Jessica Willowick 4-00.00 4-00.00
10 Green, Katelyn Mayfield 4-00.00 4-00.00
-- Guyer, Sydney Madison 4-04.00 NH
-- Argenti, Caitlyn Eastlake 4-00.00 NH
-- Vitello, Madison Willowick 3-10.00 NH
-- Adams, Jordan So. Euclid Memorial 4-10.00 NH
-- Sweet, Annie Chardon 4-02.00 NH
Event 26 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly, Da'Von So. Euclid Memorial 5-04.00 5-02.00 10
2 Stinziano, Sam Willowick 5-01.00 J5-02.00 8
3 Mendenhall, Ryan Willoughby 5-02.00 5-00.00 6
4 Stephens, Mason Lamuth 5-00.00 J5-00.00 5
5 Walker, Thomas Willowick 4-10.00 4-10.00 3.50
5 Martinich, Blake Mayfield 5-01.00 4-10.00 3.50
7 Small, Rico Willoughby 5-00.00 J4-10.00 2
8 Zajec, Robert Mayfield 4-10.00 J4-10.00 1
9 Rosinski, David Kenston 4-10.00 J4-10.00
10 Dinko, John Chardon 4-08.00 4-08.00
10 Hamilton, Shawn Kenston 4-08.00 4-08.00
12 Blackie, Alex Madison 4-08.00 4-06.00
12 Neurhor, Chris Eastlake 5-00.00 4-06.00
12 Weema, Will Madison 4-10.00 4-06.00
15 Abrams, Richard Eastlake 4-06.00 4-04.00
-- Clemons, Omari So. Euclid Memorial 4-10.00 NH
-- Toth, Colin Chardon 4-06.00 NH
-- Rozelman, Noah Lamuth 4-08.00 NH
=========================================================================================
Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Lamuth 108.50 2) Willoughby 90
3) Mayfield 86 4) Kenston 63
5) So. Euclid Memorial 56 6) Chardon 50.50
7) Madison 28 8) Willowick 13
9) Eastlake 12
=========================================================================================
Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Mayfield 119 2) So. Euclid Memorial 84
3) Kenston 81 4) Willoughby 71
5) Chardon 42 6) Willowick 37.50
7) Madison 32.50 8) Lamuth 31
9) Eastlake 9